М | Команда | И | В | Н | П | В% | Н% | П% | ШЗ | ,ср | ШП | ,ср | РШ | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77.78 | 22.22 | 0.00 | 55 | 6.11 | 20 | 2.22 | +35 | 16 |
2 | Локомотив | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 66.67 | 11.11 | 22.22 | 48 | 5.33 | 17 | 1.89 | +31 | 13 |
3 | Динамо | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 66.67 | 11.11 | 22.22 | 39 | 4.33 | 20 | 2.22 | +19 | 13 |
4 | Витязь (Подольск) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 55.56 | 11.11 | 33.33 | 61 | 6.78 | 23 | 2.56 | +38 | 11 |
5 | Локомотив-2004 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 55.56 | 11.11 | 33.33 | 22 | 2.44 | 13 | 1.44 | +9 | 11 |
6 | Белые медведи | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 44.44 | 11.11 | 44.44 | 32 | 3.56 | 32 | 3.56 | 0 | 9 |
7 | Метеор | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.33 | 11.11 | 55.56 | 24 | 2.67 | 56 | 6.22 | -32 | 7 |
8 | Спартак | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22.22 | 11.11 | 66.67 | 21 | 2.33 | 44 | 4.89 | -23 | 5 |
9 | Северная звезда | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22.22 | 0.00 | 77.78 | 19 | 2.11 | 61 | 6.78 | -42 | 4 |
10 | Русь | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | 11.11 | 88.89 | 21 | 2.33 | 56 | 6.22 | -35 | 1 |
№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | ЦСКА | Спартак | 2:2 | 21.09.2019 | 15:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
2 | Северная звезда | Витязь (Подольск) | 1:12 | 21.09.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
3 | Метеор | Динамо | 5:5 | 21.09.2019 | 14:45 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
4 | Русь | Локомотив | 1:7 | 21.09.2019 | 14:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
5 | Белые медведи | Локомотив-2004 | +:- | 21.09.2019 | - | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
6 | Спартак | Локомотив-2004 | 2:3 | 28.09.2019 | - | ||
7 | Русь | Белые медведи | 6:6 | 28.09.2019 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
8 | Метеор | Локомотив | 0:6 | Не согласовано | - | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
9 | Динамо | Северная звезда | 7:1 | 28.09.2019 | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
10 | ЦСКА | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | 28.09.2019 | 16:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
11 | Спартак | Витязь (Подольск) | 1:10 | 05.10.2019 | - | ||
12 | Динамо | ЦСКА | 1:4 | Не согласовано | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
13 | Северная звезда | Локомотив | 0:10 | 05.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
14 | Белые медведи | Метеор | 5:2 | 05.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
15 | Русь | Локомотив-2004 | 1:3 | 06.10.2019 | 16:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
16 | Спартак | Русь | 3:1 | 12.10.2019 | - | Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва | |
17 | Метеор | Локомотив-2004 | 0:7 | 12.10.2019 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
18 | Северная звезда | Белые медведи | 1:7 | 12.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
19 | ЦСКА | Локомотив | 4:4 | 12.10.2019 | 14:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
20 | Динамо | Витязь (Подольск) | 3:1 | Не согласовано | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
21 | Спартак | Динамо | 2:8 | 19.10.2019 | 13:30 | Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва | |
22 | Локомотив | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:4 | 19.10.2019 | - | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
23 | Белые медведи | ЦСКА | 4:6 | 19.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
24 | Северная звезда | Локомотив-2004 | 1:3 | 19.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
25 | Русь | Метеор | 3:5 | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
26 | Спартак | Метеор | 1:3 | 26.10.2019 | - | Хоккейная академия Спартак, Москва | |
27 | Северная звезда | Русь | 5:3 | 26.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
28 | ЦСКА | Локомотив-2004 | 4:1 | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
29 | Белые медведи | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:5 | 26.10.2019 | - | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
30 | Динамо | Локомотив | 2:1 | Не согласовано | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
7 тур | |||||||
31 | Спартак | Локомотив | 2:8 | 02.11.2019 | - | ||
32 | Динамо | Белые медведи | 0:2 | Не согласовано | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
33 | Локомотив-2004 | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:2 | 01.11.2019 | - | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
34 | Русь | ЦСКА | 1:7 | 02.11.2019 | 11:15 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
35 | Северная звезда | Метеор | 2:5 | 02.11.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
8 тур | |||||||
36 | Северная звезда | Спартак | 5:2 | 09.11.2019 | - | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
37 | Метеор | ЦСКА | 2:11 | 03.11.2019 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
38 | Русь | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:9 | 06.11.2019 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
39 | Динамо | Локомотив-2004 | 2:1 | Не согласовано | - | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
40 | Белые медведи | Локомотив | 2:6 | 07.11.2019 | - | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
9 тур | |||||||
41 | Спартак | Белые медведи | 6:4 | 16.11.2019 | - | ||
42 | Локомотив-2004 | Локомотив | 2:1 | 16.11.2019 | - | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
43 | Русь | Динамо | 3:11 | 16.11.2019 | 13:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
44 | Метеор | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:16 | 16.11.2019 | 16:15 | ЛЦ Метеор, Москва | |
45 | ЦСКА | Северная звезда | 12:3 | 16.11.2019 | 15:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва |