№ | Команда А | Команда Б | Счет | Дата | Время | Стадион | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 тур | |||||||
1 | ЦСКА | Локомотив-2004 | 6:0 | 08.09.2012 | 12:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
2 | Динамо | Кристалл | 13:0 | 08.09.2012 | 17:15 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
3 | Локомотив | Северная звезда | 8:1 | 08.09.2012 | 15:00 | ФСК Чемпион, Ярославль | |
4 | Спартак | Химик | 7:4 | 09.09.2012 | 16:25 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
5 | Крылья Советов | Витязь (Подольск) | 7:2 | 08.09.2012 | 12:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
6 | Русь | Белые медведи | 2:7 | 08.09.2012 | 13:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
2 тур | |||||||
7 | Локомотив-2004 | ЦСКА | 3:7 | 10.09.2012 | 15:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
8 | Кристалл | Динамо | 1:8 | 09.09.2012 | 17:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
9 | Северная звезда | Локомотив | 2:12 | 09.09.2012 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
10 | Химик | Спартак | 2:10 | 08.09.2012 | 17:20 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
11 | Витязь (Подольск) | Крылья Советов | 3:7 | 09.09.2012 | 12:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
12 | Белые медведи | Русь | 7:5 | 09.09.2012 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
3 тур | |||||||
13 | Локомотив-2004 | Белые медведи | 4:5 | 15.09.2012 | 15:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
14 | Витязь (Подольск) | Русь | 2:6 | 15.09.2012 | 14:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
15 | Химик | Крылья Советов | 3:7 | 15.09.2012 | 16:55 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
16 | Северная звезда | Спартак | 3:2 | 15.09.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
17 | Кристалл | Локомотив | 1:11 | 15.09.2012 | 15:00 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
18 | ЦСКА | Динамо | 2:3 | 15.09.2012 | 15:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
4 тур | |||||||
19 | Динамо | Локомотив-2004 | 6:3 | 22.09.2012 | 14:25 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
20 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | 3:7 | 21.09.2012 | 13:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
21 | Спартак | Кристалл | 11:2 | 22.09.2012 | 16:14 | КТК Сокольники, Москва | |
22 | Крылья Советов | Северная звезда | 11:3 | 22.09.2012 | 12:45 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
23 | Русь | Химик | 6:2 | 22.09.2012 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
24 | Белые медведи | Витязь (Подольск) | 6:1 | 22.09.2012 | 14:15 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
5 тур | |||||||
25 | Локомотив-2004 | Витязь (Подольск) | 4:2 | 29.09.2012 | 15:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
26 | Химик | Белые медведи | 1:3 | 29.09.2012 | 13:00 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
27 | Северная звезда | Русь | 2:6 | 29.09.2012 | 10:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
28 | Кристалл | Крылья Советов | 3:5 | 29.09.2012 | 12:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
29 | ЦСКА | Спартак | 5:2 | 29.09.2012 | 16:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
30 | Динамо | Локомотив | 3:2 | 29.09.2012 | 14:40 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
6 тур | |||||||
31 | Витязь (Подольск) | Локомотив-2004 | 2:3 | 28.09.2012 | 15:30 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
32 | Белые медведи | Химик | 2:2 | 30.09.2012 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
33 | Русь | Северная звезда | 6:3 | 30.09.2012 | 10:15 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
34 | Крылья Советов | Кристалл | 15:3 | 30.09.2012 | 12:00 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
35 | Спартак | ЦСКА | 2:3 | 29.09.2012 | 15:00 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
36 | Локомотив | Динамо | 2:2 | 30.09.2012 | 14:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
7 тур | |||||||
37 | Локомотив | Локомотив-2004 | 4:3 | 31.01.2013 | 14:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
38 | Спартак | Динамо | 1:1 | 06.10.2012 | 12:50 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
39 | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 2:6 | 06.10.2012 | 12:45 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
40 | Русь | Кристалл | 3:4 | 06.10.2012 | 12:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
41 | Белые медведи | Северная звезда | 6:2 | 06.10.2012 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
42 | Витязь (Подольск) | Химик | 4:4 | 06.10.2012 | 14:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
8 тур | |||||||
43 | Локомотив-2004 | Химик | 5:2 | 13.10.2012 | 15:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
44 | Северная звезда | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:3 | 13.10.2012 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
45 | Кристалл | Белые медведи | 3:0 | 13.10.2012 | 14:45 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
46 | ЦСКА | Русь | 11:1 | 13.10.2012 | 17:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
47 | Динамо | Крылья Советов | 6:2 | 12.10.2012 | 15:51 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
48 | Локомотив | Спартак | 3:0 | 13.10.2012 | 15:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
9 тур | |||||||
49 | Спартак | Локомотив-2004 | 8:3 | 20.10.2012 | 15:30 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
50 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | 5:5 | 20.10.2012 | 13:00 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
51 | Русь | Динамо | 2:13 | 20.10.2012 | 10:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
52 | Белые медведи | ЦСКА | 3:3 | 20.10.2012 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
53 | Витязь (Подольск) | Кристалл | 5:3 | 20.10.2012 | 14:30 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
54 | Химик | Северная звезда | 6:1 | 20.10.2012 | 13:30 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
10 тур | |||||||
55 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив-2004 | 6:4 | 27.10.2012 | 15:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
56 | Русь | Спартак | 7:9 | 27.10.2012 | 10:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
57 | Белые медведи | Локомотив | 1:7 | 05.12.2012 | 13:45 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
58 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо | 1:9 | 27.10.2012 | 14:40 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
59 | Химик | ЦСКА | 1:11 | 27.10.2012 | 17:40 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
60 | Северная звезда | Кристалл | 3:6 | 27.10.2012 | 13:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
11 тур | |||||||
61 | Локомотив-2004 | Северная звезда | 3:1 | 03.11.2012 | 16:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
62 | Кристалл | Химик | 3:2 | 03.11.2012 | 14:50 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
63 | ЦСКА | Витязь (Подольск) | 13:0 | 03.11.2012 | 12:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
64 | Динамо | Белые медведи | 3:3 | 03.11.2012 | 12:12 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
65 | Локомотив | Русь | 5:0 | 10.03.2013 | 11:00 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
66 | Спартак | Крылья Советов | 4:4 | 03.11.2012 | 12:30 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
12 тур | |||||||
67 | Северная звезда | Локомотив-2004 | 1:6 | 04.11.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
68 | Химик | Кристалл | 4:1 | 04.11.2012 | 15:55 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
69 | Витязь (Подольск) | ЦСКА | 4:14 | 04.11.2012 | 12:15 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
70 | Белые медведи | Динамо | 2:2 | 04.11.2012 | 11:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
71 | Русь | Локомотив | 0:6 | 28.11.2012 | - | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
72 | Крылья Советов | Спартак | 2:4 | 04.11.2012 | 12:45 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
13 тур | |||||||
73 | Локомотив-2004 | Кристалл | 5:6 | 10.11.2012 | 16:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
74 | ЦСКА | Северная звезда | 8:2 | 14.11.2012 | 18:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
75 | Динамо | Химик | 6:2 | 10.11.2012 | 15:20 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
76 | Локомотив | Витязь (Подольск) | 12:1 | 10.11.2012 | 15:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
77 | Спартак | Белые медведи | 4:0 | 07.11.2012 | 16:15 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
78 | Крылья Советов | Русь | 4:5 | 08.11.2012 | 15:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
14 тур | |||||||
79 | Русь | Локомотив-2004 | 6:7 | 14.11.2012 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
80 | Белые медведи | Крылья Советов | 5:0 | 18.11.2012 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
81 | Витязь (Подольск) | Спартак | 0:7 | 17.11.2012 | 13:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
82 | Химик | Локомотив | 3:8 | 18.11.2012 | 14:40 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
83 | Северная звезда | Динамо | 1:9 | 17.11.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
84 | Кристалл | ЦСКА | 0:8 | 17.11.2012 | 13:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
15 тур | |||||||
85 | Локомотив-2004 | Русь | 4:1 | 18.11.2012 | 15:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
86 | Крылья Советов | Белые медведи | 3:3 | 17.11.2012 | 14:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
87 | Спартак | Витязь (Подольск) | 13:6 | 18.11.2012 | 14:45 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
88 | Локомотив | Химик | 10:2 | 18.11.2012 | 15:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
89 | Динамо | Северная звезда | 9:4 | 18.11.2012 | 13:10 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
90 | ЦСКА | Кристалл | 13:4 | 18.11.2012 | 13:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
16 тур | |||||||
91 | Белые медведи | Локомотив-2004 | 3:2 | 24.11.2012 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
92 | Русь | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:3 | 24.11.2012 | 10:45 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
93 | Крылья Советов | Химик | 5:5 | 24.11.2012 | 16:30 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
94 | Спартак | Северная звезда | 10:1 | 24.11.2012 | 12:45 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
95 | Локомотив | Кристалл | 9:1 | 25.11.2012 | 14:45 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
96 | Динамо | ЦСКА | 5:5 | 24.11.2012 | 13:10 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
17 тур | |||||||
97 | Локомотив-2004 | Динамо | 0:11 | 19.12.2012 | 15:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
98 | ЦСКА | Локомотив | 6:1 | 30.11.2012 | 15:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
99 | Кристалл | Спартак | 4:14 | 01.12.2012 | 14:55 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
100 | Северная звезда | Крылья Советов | 2:7 | 01.12.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
101 | Химик | Русь | 2:6 | 01.12.2012 | 17:00 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
102 | Витязь (Подольск) | Белые медведи | 0:3 | 01.12.2012 | 14:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
18 тур | |||||||
103 | Локомотив-2004 | Локомотив | 2:6 | 08.12.2012 | 17:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
104 | Динамо | Спартак | 7:3 | 08.12.2012 | 14:05 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
105 | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | 2:3 | 03.12.2012 | 14:45 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
106 | Кристалл | Русь | 4:6 | 08.12.2012 | 14:00 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
107 | Северная звезда | Белые медведи | 0:3 | 08.12.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
108 | Химик | Витязь (Подольск) | 6:2 | 08.12.2012 | 14:30 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
19 тур | |||||||
109 | Химик | Локомотив-2004 | 5:0 | 15.12.2012 | 15:25 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
110 | Витязь (Подольск) | Северная звезда | 4:1 | 15.12.2012 | 14:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
111 | Белые медведи | Кристалл | 7:1 | 15.12.2012 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
112 | Русь | ЦСКА | 2:7 | 15.12.2012 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
113 | Крылья Советов | Динамо | 3:4 | 15.12.2012 | 15:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
114 | Спартак | Локомотив | 3:2 | 15.12.2012 | 15:45 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
20 тур | |||||||
115 | Локомотив-2004 | Спартак | 4:3 | 22.12.2012 | 15:00 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
116 | Локомотив | Крылья Советов | 9:4 | 22.12.2012 | 15:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
117 | Динамо | Русь | 7:6 | 22.12.2012 | 13:55 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
118 | ЦСКА | Белые медведи | 4:1 | 22.12.2012 | 15:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
119 | Кристалл | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:3 | 22.12.2012 | 13:15 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
120 | Северная звезда | Химик | 2:2 | 22.12.2012 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
21 тур | |||||||
121 | Локомотив-2004 | Крылья Советов | 5:3 | 29.12.2012 | 14:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
122 | Спартак | Русь | 11:3 | 29.12.2012 | 16:45 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
123 | Локомотив | Белые медведи | 3:1 | 29.12.2012 | 15:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
124 | Динамо | Витязь (Подольск) | 11:0 | 29.12.2012 | 13:40 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
125 | ЦСКА | Химик | 10:1 | 29.12.2012 | 17:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
126 | Кристалл | Северная звезда | 6:4 | 29.12.2012 | 16:45 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
22 тур | |||||||
127 | Кристалл | Локомотив-2004 | 1:6 | 12.01.2013 | 14:45 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
128 | Северная звезда | ЦСКА | 2:10 | 12.01.2013 | 15:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
129 | Химик | Динамо | 4:5 | 12.01.2013 | 15:35 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
130 | Витязь (Подольск) | Локомотив | 2:8 | 11.01.2013 | 15:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
131 | Белые медведи | Спартак | 2:4 | 12.01.2013 | 14:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
132 | Русь | Крылья Советов | 4:4 | 12.01.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
23 тур | |||||||
133 | ЦСКА | Локомотив-2004 | 7:1 | 19.01.2013 | 16:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
134 | Динамо | Кристалл | 10:1 | 19.01.2013 | 18:25 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
135 | Локомотив | Северная звезда | 10:0 | 18.01.2013 | 13:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
136 | Спартак | Химик | 7:2 | 19.01.2013 | 14:45 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
137 | Крылья Советов | Витязь (Подольск) | 9:2 | 19.01.2013 | 12:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
138 | Русь | Белые медведи | 0:3 | 19.01.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
24 тур | |||||||
139 | Локомотив-2004 | Белые медведи | 2:4 | 26.01.2013 | 15:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
140 | Витязь (Подольск) | Русь | 3:6 | 26.01.2013 | 14:15 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
141 | Химик | Крылья Советов | 3:3 | 26.01.2013 | 16:36 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
142 | Северная звезда | Спартак | 0:8 | 26.01.2013 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
143 | Кристалл | Локомотив | 1:3 | 26.01.2013 | 13:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
144 | ЦСКА | Динамо | 6:4 | 26.01.2013 | 11:45 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
25 тур | |||||||
145 | Динамо | Локомотив-2004 | 3:2 | 02.02.2013 | 16:05 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
146 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | 3:7 | 03.02.2013 | 15:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
147 | Спартак | Кристалл | 14:2 | 02.02.2013 | 14:50 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
148 | Крылья Советов | Северная звезда | 2:1 | 02.02.2013 | 16:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
149 | Русь | Химик | 5:6 | 29.01.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
150 | Белые медведи | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:5 | 02.02.2013 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
26 тур | |||||||
151 | Локомотив-2004 | Витязь (Подольск) | 5:2 | 09.02.2013 | 15:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
152 | Химик | Белые медведи | 1:5 | 09.02.2013 | 16:50 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
153 | Северная звезда | Русь | 4:7 | 09.02.2013 | 10:00 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
154 | Кристалл | Крылья Советов | 1:8 | 10.02.2013 | 13:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
155 | ЦСКА | Спартак | 5:3 | 09.02.2013 | 17:45 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
156 | Динамо | Локомотив | 7:5 | 09.02.2013 | 15:50 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
27 тур | |||||||
157 | Локомотив | Локомотив-2004 | 3:0 | 16.02.2013 | 14:30 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
158 | Спартак | Динамо | 3:3 | 16.02.2013 | 14:40 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
159 | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | 12:1 | 26.03.2013 | 16:15 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
160 | Русь | Кристалл | 5:6 | 16.02.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
161 | Белые медведи | Северная звезда | 3:1 | 16.02.2013 | 14:30 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
162 | Витязь (Подольск) | Химик | 2:0 | 16.02.2013 | 14:20 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
28 тур | |||||||
163 | Локомотив-2004 | Химик | 5:4 | 23.02.2013 | 15:15 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
164 | Северная звезда | Витязь (Подольск) | 2:2 | 23.02.2013 | 12:15 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
165 | Кристалл | Белые медведи | 1:2 | 27.03.2013 | 15:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
166 | ЦСКА | Русь | 10:2 | 23.02.2013 | 17:30 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
167 | Динамо | Крылья Советов | 6:1 | 30.01.2013 | - | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
168 | Локомотив | Спартак | 3:6 | 24.02.2013 | 15:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
29 тур | |||||||
169 | Спартак | Локомотив-2004 | 3:2 | 02.03.2013 | 15:00 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
170 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | 1:9 | 02.03.2013 | 15:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
171 | Русь | Динамо | 4:5 | 02.03.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
172 | Белые медведи | ЦСКА | 1:3 | 02.03.2013 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
173 | Витязь (Подольск) | Кристалл | 3:4 | 02.03.2013 | 14:30 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
174 | Химик | Северная звезда | 4:3 | 03.03.2013 | 13:00 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
30 тур | |||||||
175 | Локомотив-2004 | Северная звезда | 6:1 | 09.03.2013 | 17:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
176 | Кристалл | Химик | 1:6 | 09.03.2013 | 13:30 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь | |
177 | ЦСКА | Витязь (Подольск) | 13:2 | 09.03.2013 | 18:00 | ЛДС ЦСКА, Москва | |
178 | Динамо | Белые медведи | 3:1 | 09.03.2013 | 16:10 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
179 | Локомотив | Русь | 10:4 | 09.03.2013 | 13:15 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
180 | Спартак | Крылья Советов | 9:4 | 19.03.2013 | 16:12 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
31 тур | |||||||
181 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив-2004 | 2:4 | 16.03.2013 | 15:15 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
182 | Русь | Спартак | 0:13 | 16.03.2013 | 11:00 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
183 | Белые медведи | Локомотив | 3:4 | 17.03.2013 | 15:00 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
184 | Витязь (Подольск) | Динамо | 3:9 | 16.03.2013 | 14:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
185 | Химик | ЦСКА | 2:4 | 16.03.2013 | 15:20 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
186 | Северная звезда | Кристалл | 1:4 | 16.03.2013 | 13:15 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
32 тур | |||||||
187 | Локомотив-2004 | Кристалл | 2:2 | 05.03.2013 | 15:30 | СК Локомотив, Ярославль | |
188 | Северная звезда | ЦСКА | 2:14 | 04.04.2013 | 17:30 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
189 | Динамо | Химик | 7:7 | 23.03.2013 | 14:30 | ЦСКА Арена, Москва | |
190 | Локомотив | Витязь (Подольск) | 8:3 | 23.03.2013 | 16:00 | ДС Торпедо, Ярославль | |
191 | Спартак | Белые медведи | 7:0 | 23.03.2013 | 14:20 | ЛД Сокольники, Москва | |
192 | Крылья Советов | Русь | 10:2 | 23.03.2013 | 12:00 | УДС Крылья Советов, Москва | |
33 тур | |||||||
193 | Русь | Локомотив-2004 | 5:2 | 13.02.2013 | 12:30 | ЛЦ Русь, Москва | |
194 | Белые медведи | Крылья Советов | 3:5 | 30.03.2013 | 12:45 | ЛЦ Умка, Москва | |
195 | Витязь (Подольск) | Спартак | 3:6 | 30.03.2013 | 12:10 | ЛД Витязь , Подольск | |
196 | Химик | Локомотив | 5:4 | 30.03.2013 | 15:40 | ЛДС Подмосковье, Воскресенск | |
197 | Северная звезда | Динамо | 1:11 | 30.03.2013 | 15:15 | ЛЦ Медведково, Москва | |
198 | Кристалл | ЦСКА | 1:12 | 30.03.2013 | 12:00 | ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь |